Rankings

Filter rankings

Team Ranking

Group A

PtsMatchesBouts
#TeamTotalTotalWinsLossesDrawsTotalWinsLossesTDWO
1Cuba Domadores622001010000
2Colombia Heroicos62200108200
3Argentina Condors02020101900
4Caciques Venezuela02020101900

Group B

PtsMatchesBouts
#TeamTotalTotalWinsLossesDrawsTotalWinsLossesTDWO
1France Fighting Roosters3110054100
2Italia Thunder3110053200
3British Lionhearts1101052300
4Morocco Atlas Lions0101051400

Group C

PtsMatchesBouts
#TeamTotalTotalWinsLossesDrawsTotalWinsLossesTDWO
1Astana Arlans Kazakhstan62200107300
2Patriot Boxing Team42110106400
3China Dragons32110104600
4Uzbek Tigers02020103701

Individual Ranking

Light Fly 46-49kg

PtsBoutsWins byLosses by
#NameTotalTotalWinsLossesTD!KOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWOKOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWO
1
CARMONA Samuel
ESP ESP
5110000100000000000000
2
Yafai Galal
GBR GBR
5110000000100000000000
2
Mironshokh Ibragimov
UZB UZB
5110000000100000000000
4
ARGILAGOS Johanys
CUB CUB
5110000000100000000000
5
MARTINEZ Yurberjen
COL COL
4110000000010000000000

Fly 52kg

PtsBoutsWins byLosses by
#NameTotalTotalWinsLossesTD!KOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWOKOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWO
1
SATTIBAYEV Olzhas
KAZ KAZ
5110000000100000000000
1
AVILA Ceiber
COL COL
5110000000100000000000
1
VEITIA Yosbany
CUB CUB
5110000000100000000000
4
CHANG Yong
CHN CHN
4110000000010000000000
5
OGANNISIAN Ovik
RUS RUS
1101000000000000000100

Bantam 56kg

PtsBoutsWins byLosses by
#NameTotalTotalWinsLossesTD!KOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWOKOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWO
1
KISTOHURRY Samuel
FRA FRA
5110000000100000000000
1
SHARAKHMATOV Abdulkhay
UZB UZB
5110000000100000000000
3
SULEIMENOV Ilyas
KAZ KAZ
5110010000100000000000
4
Maietta Francesco
ITA ITA
5110000000100000000000
4
IBAÑEZ Javier
CUB CUB
5110000000100000000000

Light 60kg

PtsBoutsWins byLosses by
#NameTotalTotalWinsLossesTD!KOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWOKOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWO
1
MARTINEZ Armando
CUB CUB
5110000000100000000000
1
SAFIULLIN Zakir
KAZ KAZ
5110000000100000000000
3
PALACIO Christiann
VEN VEN
4110000000010000000000
3
AKHMEDOV Shahriyor
RUS RUS
4110000000010000000000
5
SHAN Jun
CHN CHN
1101000000000000000100

Light Welter 64kg

PtsBoutsWins byLosses by
#NameTotalTotalWinsLossesTD!KOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWOKOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWO
1
AMZILE HASSAN
FRA FRA
5110000000100000000000
2
CRUZ Andy
CUB CUB
5110000000100000000000
2
SANCHEZ Ronan Nahuel
ARG ARG
5110000000100000000000
4
HU Qianxun
CHN CHN
5110000000000000000000
5
SMITH Dalton
GBR GBR
4110000000010000000000

Welter 69kg

PtsBoutsWins byLosses by
#NameTotalTotalWinsLossesTD!KOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWOKOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWO
1
ZAYTSEV Artem
RUS RUS
5110000000100000000000
2
IGLESIAS Roniel
CUB CUB
5110000000100000000000
4
SHYMBERGENOV Aslanbek
KAZ KAZ
4110000000010000000000
5
GIYASOV Shakhram
UZB UZB
1101000000000000000100
6
HU Richabilige
CHN CHN
0101000000000000001000

Middle 75kg

PtsBoutsWins byLosses by
#NameTotalTotalWinsLossesTD!KOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWOKOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWO
1
DIBOMBE-EKAMBI Pierre
FRA FRA
5110000000100000000000
1
VIVAS Jorge
COL COL
5110000000100000000000
3
CAVALLARO Salvatore
ITA ITA
5110000000100000000000
3
LOPEZ Arlen
CUB CUB
5110000000100000000000
5
ZHAO Minggang
CHN CHN
5110000001000000000000

Light Heavy 81kg

PtsBoutsWins byLosses by
#NameTotalTotalWinsLossesTD!KOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWOKOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWO
1
Melikuziev Bektemir
UZB UZB
5110000000100000000000
1
SHVED Danil
RUS RUS
5110000000100000000000
3
CARRILLO Juan
COL COL
5110000000100000000000
4
LA CRUZ Julio
CUB CUB
5110020000100000000000
5
SHI Guojun
CHN CHN
0101000000000000001000

Heavy 91kg

PtsBoutsWins byLosses by
#NameTotalTotalWinsLossesTD!KOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWOKOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWO
1
SAVON Erislandy
CUB CUB
5110000010000000000000
2
PINCHUK Anton
KAZ KAZ
5110000000100000000000
3
JULIO Deivis
COL COL
5110010000100000000000
4
ABOUHAMDA Abdeljalil
MAR MAR
5110000000100000000000
4
RUSSO Clemente "Tatanka"
ITA ITA
5110000000100000000000

Super Heavy 91+kg

PtsBoutsWins byLosses by
#NameTotalTotalWinsLossesTD!KOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWOKOABDRSCRSC-IWPUWPSDSQWO
1
LARDUET Jose
CUB CUB
5110000010000000000000
2
BABANIN Maxim
RUS RUS
5110000000100000000000
3
SALCEDO Cristian
COL COL
5110000000100000000000
3
KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek
KAZ KAZ
5110000000100000000000
5
MUÑOZ Edgar
VEN VEN
0101000000000000001000
Filter matches